| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 1692 |
60.4%
|
|
| 1 | 245 |
8.7%
|
|
| 2 | 309 |
11%
|
|
| 3 | 225 |
8%
|
|
| 4 | 93 |
3.3%
|
|
| 5 | 70 |
2.5%
|
|
| 6 | 14 |
0.5%
|
|
| 7 | 155 |
5.5%
|