| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| No | 1104 |
44.2%
|
|
| Yes - both crop and livestock production | 881 |
35.2%
|
|
| Yes - crop production | 147 |
5.9%
|
|
| Yes - livestock production | 368 |
14.7%
|