| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| No | 1549 |
62%
|
|
| Often (every week) | 147 |
5.9%
|
|
| Rarely (once or twice) | 242 |
9.7%
|
|
| Sometimes (in some weeks but not every week) | 562 |
22.5%
|