| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 22 |
0.9%
|
|
| 1 | 20 |
0.8%
|
|
| 2 | 41 |
1.6%
|
|
| 3 | 41 |
1.6%
|
|
| 4 | 40 |
1.6%
|
|
| 5 | 23 |
0.9%
|
|
| 6 | 7 |
0.3%
|
|
| 7 | 2306 |
92.2%
|