| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 1052 |
42.1%
|
|
| 1 | 235 |
9.4%
|
|
| 2 | 327 |
13.1%
|
|
| 3 | 301 |
12%
|
|
| 4 | 106 |
4.2%
|
|
| 5 | 51 |
2%
|
|
| 6 | 26 |
1%
|
|
| 7 | 402 |
16.1%
|