| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 1575 |
63%
|
|
| 1 | 530 |
21.2%
|
|
| 2 | 172 |
6.9%
|
|
| 3 | 101 |
4%
|
|
| 4 | 41 |
1.6%
|
|
| 5 | 10 |
0.4%
|
|
| 6 | 4 |
0.2%
|
|
| 7 | 67 |
2.7%
|