| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 1323 |
52.9%
|
|
| 1 | 540 |
21.6%
|
|
| 2 | 195 |
7.8%
|
|
| 3 | 134 |
5.4%
|
|
| 4 | 61 |
2.4%
|
|
| 5 | 17 |
0.7%
|
|
| 6 | 16 |
0.6%
|
|
| 7 | 214 |
8.6%
|