| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 353 |
14.1%
|
|
| 1 | 31 |
1.2%
|
|
| 2 | 66 |
2.6%
|
|
| 3 | 82 |
3.3%
|
|
| 4 | 60 |
2.4%
|
|
| 5 | 29 |
1.2%
|
|
| 6 | 28 |
1.1%
|
|
| 7 | 1851 |
74%
|