| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| A little | 134 |
18.8%
|
|
| Almost everything | 103 |
14.4%
|
|
| An important part of it, but less than half | 123 |
17.3%
|
|
| Do not know | 31 |
4.3%
|
|
| Everything | 16 |
2.2%
|
|
| Most of it (half or more) | 92 |
12.9%
|
|
| None | 214 |
30%
|