| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 1251 |
55.3%
|
|
| 1 | 256 |
11.3%
|
|
| 2 | 266 |
11.8%
|
|
| 3 | 331 |
14.6%
|
|
| 4 | 76 |
3.4%
|
|
| 5 | 27 |
1.2%
|
|
| 6 | 54 |
2.4%
|