| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Little to none (IPC-1) | 1251 |
55.3%
|
|
| Moderate (IPC-3) | 597 |
26.4%
|
|
| Severe (IPC-4) | 76 |
3.4%
|
|
| Severe (IPC-5) | 81 |
3.6%
|
|
| Slight (IPC-2) | 256 |
11.3%
|