| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | No longer married | 119 |
5.4%
|
| 2 | Do not know | 1 |
0%
|
| 3 | Married | 2070 |
93.2%
|
| 4 | Refused | 1 |
0%
|
| 5 | Single, never married | 31 |
1.4%
|
| Sysmiss | 39 |