| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Do not know | 7 |
0.3%
|
|
| No - because it wasn't necessary | 494 |
21.8%
|
|
| No - because you already sold those assets or did this activity within the last 12 months and you cannot continue to do it | 30 |
1.3%
|
|
| Not applicable | 687 |
30.4%
|
|
| Refused | 7 |
0.3%
|
|
| Yes | 1036 |
45.8%
|