| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Do not know | 5 |
0.2%
|
|
| No - because it wasn't necessary | 1580 |
69.9%
|
|
| No - because you already sold those assets or did this activity within the last 12 months and you cannot continue to do it | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Not applicable | 387 |
17.1%
|
|
| Refused | 8 |
0.4%
|
|
| Yes | 280 |
12.4%
|