| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Do not know | 9 |
0.4%
|
|
| No - because it wasn't necessary | 1268 |
56.1%
|
|
| No - because you already sold those assets or did this activity within the last 12 months and you cannot continue to do it | 12 |
0.5%
|
|
| Not applicable | 690 |
30.5%
|
|
| Refused | 7 |
0.3%
|
|
| Yes | 275 |
12.2%
|