| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Agric Trade | 187 |
8.3%
|
|
| Cash crops | 39 |
1.7%
|
|
| Farm Labour | 61 |
2.7%
|
|
| Fisheries | 7 |
0.3%
|
|
| Food crops | 313 |
13.8%
|
|
| Livestock | 222 |
9.8%
|
|
| Nat. Resources | 33 |
1.5%
|
|
| Off-Farm | 1399 |
61.9%
|