| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 1088 |
48.1%
|
|
| 1 | 275 |
12.2%
|
|
| 2 | 344 |
15.2%
|
|
| 3 | 239 |
10.6%
|
|
| 4 | 120 |
5.3%
|
|
| 5 | 52 |
2.3%
|
|
| 6 | 9 |
0.4%
|
|
| 7 | 134 |
5.9%
|