| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 1072 |
47.4%
|
|
| 1 | 230 |
10.2%
|
|
| 2 | 274 |
12.1%
|
|
| 3 | 222 |
9.8%
|
|
| 4 | 110 |
4.9%
|
|
| 5 | 60 |
2.7%
|
|
| 6 | 15 |
0.7%
|
|
| 7 | 278 |
12.3%
|