| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 1068 |
47.2%
|
|
| 1 | 62 |
2.7%
|
|
| 2 | 173 |
7.7%
|
|
| 3 | 231 |
10.2%
|
|
| 4 | 172 |
7.6%
|
|
| 5 | 110 |
4.9%
|
|
| 6 | 37 |
1.6%
|
|
| 7 | 408 |
18%
|