| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Agricultural trade excluding producers (formal and informal) | 5 |
1.1%
|
|
| Daily wage on farms and other casual employment in agricultural sector | 4 |
0.9%
|
|
| No third most important source of income | 386 |
87.1%
|
|
| Non-agricultural self-employed or liberal profession, doctor, architect, lawyer, including restaurant | 8 |
1.8%
|
|
| Off-farm daily wages and other non-agricultural casual employment | 9 |
2%
|
|
| Production and sale of cashcrops | 3 |
0.7%
|
|
| Production and sale of fish | 3 |
0.7%
|
|
| Production and sale of livestock and livestock products | 13 |
2.9%
|
|
| Production and sale of staple crops | 4 |
0.9%
|
|
| Stable employment in non-agricultural sector | 8 |
1.8%
|