| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Do not know | 10 |
1.4%
|
| 2 | No, everything works on gravity | 423 |
59.7%
|
| 3 | Yes, there is a communal diesel/gas pump | 159 |
22.5%
|
| 4 | Yes, there is a communal manual pump | 41 |
5.8%
|
| 5 | Yes, there is a diesel pump in my field | 32 |
4.5%
|
| 6 | Yes, there is a manual pump in my field | 43 |
6.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 1553 |