| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Do not know | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 2 | Non permanent resident | 73 |
1.5%
|
| 3 | Permanent resident | 4754 |
98.4%
|
| 4 | Refused | 2 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 90 |