| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cattle (cow, beef, veal, yak, buffalo) | 189 |
27.8%
|
|
| Do not know | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| Equine (donkey, horse, etc) | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Goat | 151 |
22.2%
|
|
| Poultry (chicken, guineafowl, duck, quail, turkey, etc) | 27 |
4%
|
|
| Sheep | 307 |
45.2%
|