| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| No | 268 |
19.1%
|
|
| Yes - both crop and livestock production | 535 |
38.1%
|
|
| Yes - crop production | 457 |
32.5%
|
|
| Yes - livestock production | 144 |
10.3%
|