| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cattle (cow, beef, veal, yak, buffalo) | 59 |
21.7%
|
|
| Do not know | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| Equine (donkey, horse, etc) | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Goat | 54 |
19.9%
|
|
| Milk or dairy products | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Poultry (chicken, guineafowl, duck, quail, turkey, etc) | 13 |
4.8%
|
|
| Sheep | 142 |
52.2%
|