| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Completed higher education (university, college) degree | 72 |
5.2%
|
| 2 | Basic education | 169 |
12.2%
|
| 3 | No education | 1147 |
82.6%
|
| Sysmiss | 16 |