| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| A lot less (less than half as much) | 7 |
2.6%
|
|
| A lot more (increased by more than 50%) | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Do not know | 5 |
1.9%
|
|
| Same | 33 |
12.2%
|
|
| Slightly less | 130 |
48.1%
|
|
| Slightly more | 94 |
34.8%
|