| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| No | 1014 |
72.4%
|
|
| Often (every week) | 84 |
6%
|
|
| Rarely (once or twice) | 140 |
10%
|
|
| Sometimes (in some weeks but not every week) | 163 |
11.6%
|