| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| No | 990 |
71%
|
|
| Often (every week) | 53 |
3.8%
|
|
| Rarely (once or twice) | 152 |
10.9%
|
|
| Sometimes (in some weeks but not every week) | 200 |
14.3%
|