| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| No | 1116 |
79.9%
|
|
| Often (every week) | 74 |
5.3%
|
|
| Rarely (once or twice) | 103 |
7.4%
|
|
| Sometimes (in some weeks but not every week) | 104 |
7.4%
|