| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Agric Trade | 47 |
3.3%
|
|
| Cash crops | 34 |
2.4%
|
|
| Farm Labour | 56 |
4%
|
|
| Fisheries | 18 |
1.3%
|
|
| Food crops | 244 |
17.4%
|
|
| Livestock | 221 |
15.7%
|
|
| Nat. Resources | 27 |
1.9%
|
|
| Off-Farm | 757 |
53.9%
|