| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 946 |
67.4%
|
|
| 1 | 82 |
5.8%
|
|
| 2 | 120 |
8.5%
|
|
| 3 | 164 |
11.7%
|
|
| 4 | 22 |
1.6%
|
|
| 5 | 38 |
2.7%
|
|
| 6 | 32 |
2.3%
|