| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Little to none (IPC-1) | 946 |
67.4%
|
|
| Moderate (IPC-3) | 284 |
20.2%
|
|
| Severe (IPC-4) | 22 |
1.6%
|
|
| Severe (IPC-5) | 70 |
5%
|
|
| Slight (IPC-2) | 82 |
5.8%
|