| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Do not know | 5 |
0.4%
|
|
| No - because it wasn’t necessary | 521 |
37.1%
|
|
| No - because you already sold those assets or did this activity within the last 12 months and you cannot continue to do it | 19 |
1.4%
|
|
| Not applicable | 36 |
2.6%
|
|
| Yes | 823 |
58.6%
|