| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Do not know | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| No - because it wasn’t necessary | 615 |
43.8%
|
|
| No - because you already sold those assets or did this activity within the last 12 months and you cannot continue to do it | 11 |
0.8%
|
|
| Not applicable | 732 |
52.1%
|
|
| Yes | 43 |
3.1%
|