| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 |
0.5%
|
|
| 2 | 102 |
7.3%
|
|
| 3 | 141 |
10%
|
|
| 4 | 245 |
17.5%
|
|
| 5 | 332 |
23.6%
|
|
| 6 | 252 |
17.9%
|
|
| 7 | 161 |
11.5%
|
|
| 8 | 75 |
5.3%
|
|
| 9 | 42 |
3%
|
|
| 10 | 25 |
1.8%
|
|
| 11 | 17 |
1.2%
|
|
| 12 | 5 |
0.4%
|