| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 14 |
1%
|
|
| 1 | 16 |
1.1%
|
|
| 2 | 33 |
2.4%
|
|
| 3 | 61 |
4.3%
|
|
| 4 | 56 |
4%
|
|
| 5 | 102 |
7.3%
|
|
| 6 | 44 |
3.1%
|
|
| 7 | 1078 |
76.8%
|