| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 745 |
53.1%
|
|
| 1 | 228 |
16.2%
|
|
| 2 | 164 |
11.7%
|
|
| 3 | 91 |
6.5%
|
|
| 4 | 53 |
3.8%
|
|
| 5 | 22 |
1.6%
|
|
| 6 | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| 7 | 98 |
7%
|