| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 739 |
52.6%
|
|
| 1 | 94 |
6.7%
|
|
| 2 | 85 |
6.1%
|
|
| 3 | 78 |
5.6%
|
|
| 4 | 54 |
3.8%
|
|
| 5 | 39 |
2.8%
|
|
| 6 | 11 |
0.8%
|
|
| 7 | 304 |
21.7%
|