| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 915 |
65.2%
|
|
| 1 | 104 |
7.4%
|
|
| 2 | 98 |
7%
|
|
| 3 | 62 |
4.4%
|
|
| 4 | 30 |
2.1%
|
|
| 5 | 15 |
1.1%
|
|
| 6 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 7 | 178 |
12.7%
|