| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 555 |
39.5%
|
|
| 1 | 179 |
12.7%
|
|
| 2 | 161 |
11.5%
|
|
| 3 | 168 |
12%
|
|
| 4 | 103 |
7.3%
|
|
| 5 | 62 |
4.4%
|
|
| 6 | 12 |
0.9%
|
|
| 7 | 164 |
11.7%
|