| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 847 |
60.3%
|
|
| 1 | 103 |
7.3%
|
|
| 2 | 104 |
7.4%
|
|
| 3 | 76 |
5.4%
|
|
| 4 | 42 |
3%
|
|
| 5 | 27 |
1.9%
|
|
| 6 | 9 |
0.6%
|
|
| 7 | 196 |
14%
|