| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 399 |
28.4%
|
|
| 1 | 132 |
9.4%
|
|
| 2 | 104 |
7.4%
|
|
| 3 | 74 |
5.3%
|
|
| 4 | 60 |
4.3%
|
|
| 5 | 46 |
3.3%
|
|
| 6 | 12 |
0.9%
|
|
| 7 | 577 |
41.1%
|