| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 499 |
35.5%
|
|
| 1 | 76 |
5.4%
|
|
| 2 | 160 |
11.4%
|
|
| 3 | 144 |
10.3%
|
|
| 4 | 101 |
7.2%
|
|
| 5 | 94 |
6.7%
|
|
| 6 | 44 |
3.1%
|
|
| 7 | 286 |
20.4%
|