| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 826 |
58.8%
|
|
| 1 | 168 |
12%
|
|
| 2 | 135 |
9.6%
|
|
| 3 | 125 |
8.9%
|
|
| 4 | 60 |
4.3%
|
|
| 5 | 39 |
2.8%
|
|
| 6 | 15 |
1.1%
|
|
| 7 | 36 |
2.6%
|