| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 664 |
47.3%
|
|
| 1 | 69 |
4.9%
|
|
| 2 | 106 |
7.5%
|
|
| 3 | 117 |
8.3%
|
|
| 4 | 88 |
6.3%
|
|
| 5 | 74 |
5.3%
|
|
| 6 | 17 |
1.2%
|
|
| 7 | 269 |
19.2%
|