| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 708 |
50.4%
|
|
| 1 | 61 |
4.3%
|
|
| 2 | 93 |
6.6%
|
|
| 3 | 83 |
5.9%
|
|
| 4 | 85 |
6.1%
|
|
| 5 | 69 |
4.9%
|
|
| 6 | 39 |
2.8%
|
|
| 7 | 266 |
18.9%
|