| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Phase 1 (none/minimal) | 446 |
31.8%
|
|
| Phase 2 (stressed) | 405 |
28.8%
|
|
| Phase 3 or more (crisis or more) | 553 |
39.4%
|