| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Do not know | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Female | 88 |
7.2%
|
|
| Joint (both male & female) | 126 |
10.3%
|
|
| Male | 1008 |
82.4%
|
|
| Refused | 1 |
0.1%
|