| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Do not know | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Female household member(s) | 117 |
9.6%
|
|
| Joint household members (both female & male) | 82 |
6.7%
|
|
| Male household member(s) | 1022 |
83.5%
|
|
| Refused | 1 |
0.1%
|